Do Not Sell My Personal Information

Twin Peaks Real Estate

Twin Peaks - Town vs. County Stats

Avg Price in Twin Peaks: $446,700 / County Avg $653,200

68%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Twin Peaks: 1,422 / County Avg 1,989

72%

Avg Price per/sqft in Twin Peaks:$314 / County Avg $329

96%

Avg Year Built in Twin Peaks: 1965 / County Avg 1984

99%

Avg Days on Website in Twin Peaks: 224 / County Avg 139

161%

Twin Peaks Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Reductions
Foreclosures
Short Sales
Neighborhoods in Twin Peaks CA
Not Applicable-1
Twin Peaks
Twin Peaks (TWIN)